Tour Date Search

www.TourDateSearch.com

Thu, Feb 22, 2024

Tour Date Details
Fri
Jun 9
2023
Behemoth, Blue Öyster Cult, Coney Hatch, Iron Maiden, Napalm Death, Rancid at Norje Havsbad in Norje, Blekinge County, Sweden
Behemoth The Deathless Svmmer 2023
Setlist:
  1. Post‐God Nirvana
  2. Ora Pro Nobis Lucifer
  3. Malaria Vvlgata
  4. Conquer All
  5. The Deathless Sun
  6. Blow Your Trumpets Gabriel
  7. Once Upon a Pale Horse
  8. Daimonos
  9. Versvs Christvs
  10. Ov Fire and the Void
  11. Bartzabel
  12. No Sympathy for Fools
  13. Chant for Eschaton 2000
  14. O Father O Satan O Sun!
source: setlist.fm
Blue Öyster Cult
Setlist:
  1. "Game of Thrones" Main Title (Ramin Djawadi Cover)
  2. Transmaniacon MC
  3. That Was Me
  4. Golden Age of Leather
  5. Burnin' for You
  6. ME 262
  7. Black Blade
  8. Hot Rails to Hell
  9. Then Came the Last Days of May
  10. E.T.I. (Extra Terrestrial Intelligence)
  11. Godzilla
  12. (Don't Fear) The Reaper
  13. Cities on Flame With Rock and Roll
source: setlist.fm
Coney Hatch
Setlist:
  1. We Got the Night
  2. Stand Up
  3. Blown Away
  4. Boys Club
  5. She's Gone
  6. Fallen Angel
  7. Fantasy
  8. This Ain't Love
  9. Marseilles (The Angels Cover)
  10. It's About a Girl
  11. Hey Operator
  12. Devil's Deck
  13. Monkey Bars
source: setlist.fm
Iron Maiden The Future Past
Setlist:
  1. Doctor Doctor (UFO Cover)
  2. Blade Runner (End Titles) (Vangelis Cover)
  3. Caught Somewhere in Time
  4. Stranger in a Strange Land
  5. The Writing on the Wall
  6. Days of Future Past
  7. The Time Machine
  8. The Prisoner
  9. Death of the Celts
  10. Can I Play With Madness
  11. Heaven Can Wait
  12. Alexander the Great
  13. Fear of the Dark
  14. Iron Maiden
Encore
  1. Hell on Earth
  2. The Trooper
  3. Wasted Years
  4. Always Look on the Bright Side of Life (Monty Python Cover)
source: setlist.fm
Napalm Death
Setlist:
  1. You Suffer
  2. Nazi Punks Fuck Off (Dead Kennedys Cover)
  3. Scum
  4. Suffer the Children
source: setlist.fm
Rancid Europe + UK Tour 2023
Setlist:
  1. Tomorrow Never Comes
  2. Roots Radicals
  3. Radio
  4. Maxwell Murder
  5. The 11th Hour
  6. Journey to the End of the East Bay
  7. Black & Blue
  8. East Bay Night
  9. Side Kick
  10. Salvation
  11. Listed M.I.A.
  12. Ghost of a Chance
  13. I Wanna Riot
  14. Old Friend
  15. The Wars End
  16. Rejected
  17. Olympia WA.
  18. Something in the World Today
  19. Fall Back Down
  20. Tenderloin
  21. Time Bomb
  22. Ruby Soho
source: setlist.fm